- AL-Rbeea Jeddah vs Al-Ameade- 2024-05-21 16:10:00
- Al-Salmiyah vs Al-Qadsia SC- 2024-05-21 16:15:00
- Al Najma(KSA) vs Al-Faisaly Harmah- 2024-05-21 16:20:00
- Brikama United vs Team Rhino FC- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Marimoo vs Wallidan FC- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Luawa FC vs Freetown City- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Serrekunda FC vs BK Milan- 2024-05-21 16:30:00
- Kings vs Zulimanit- 2024-05-21 16:45:00
- Shabab Al Ahli vs Banni Yas- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Wasl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Wolfsberger AC vs Austria Wien- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Goteborg vs Mjallby AIF- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Moss vs Start Kristiansand- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Vard Haugesund vs Viking B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Aarhus AGF vs FC Copenhagen- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- IFK Skovde FK vs IK Tord- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- SV Grodig vs SV Kuchl- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Boston River Reserve vs Miramar Misiones Reserves- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Deutschlandsberger SC vs TUS Bad Gleichenberg- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- FC Leones Reserves vs Tiendas Margos- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Mjondalen IF B vs KFUM 2- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Sprint-Jeloy vs HamKam B- 2024-05-21 17:00:00
- Naft Alwasat vs AL Najaf- 2024-05-21 17:15:00
- TS Galaxy vs Mamelodi Sundowns- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Italy U17 vs Poland U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- France U17 vs England U17- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Haifa vs Maccabi Tel Aviv- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Maccabi Haifa- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- Maccabi Bnei Raina vs Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- ATS Buntentor vs 1. FC Burg- 2024-05-21 17:30:00
- NAC Breda vs Emmen- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- MC Oran vs USM Alger- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Pirin Blagoevgrad vs FC Hebar Pazardzhik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Skala Itrottarfelag vs KI Klaksvik- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Adalh vs Ohod Medina- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Baten vs Al-Arabi(KSA)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al-Orubah vs Al-Jabalain- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Al Safa(KSA) vs Al Kholood- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bahia (Youth) vs Palmeiras (Youth)- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
- Bangor Celtic vs Liffeys Pearse- 2024-05-21 18:00:00
Untried duo in provisional Russia squad
via: News
FC Dinamo Moskva defender Vladimir Granat and FC Lokomotiv Moskva midfielder Magomed Ozdoev, both uncapped, have been named in Russia's provisional 26-man EURO squad.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/5/Untried-duo-in-provisional-Russia-squad
Darida adds into Czech Republic squad
via: News
Czech Republic coach Michal BÃlek announced to recruit FC Viktoria Plzeň midfielder VladimÃr Darida as precaution for injured Rosický, while Plzeň does not have any experience for national team.
http://www.sportepoch.com/news/view/30/Darida-adds-into-Czech-Republic-squad
Russia U21 vs Poland U21
via: Highlights
Russia U-21 4-1 Poland U-21 GOALS
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/558825/Russia-U21-vs-Poland-U21
Azerbaijan vs Russia
via: Highlights
Azerbaijan 1-1 Russia
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663972/Azerbaijan-vs-Russia
Luxembourg vs Russia
via: Highlights
Luxembourg 0-4 Russia
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663975/Luxembourg-vs-Russia
Portugal vs Russia
via: Highlights
Portugal 1-0 Russia
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663982/Portugal-vs-Russia
Russia vs Azerbaijan
via: Highlights
An 84th minute penalty from Roman Shirokov on Tuesday (16th October) gave Russia a second successive 1-0 home win in World Cup qualifying Group F, as Azerbaijan were left deflated despite some stout defending in Moscow.
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663992/Russia-vs-Azerbaijan
Russia vs Portugal
via: Highlights
Russia 1 - 0 Portugal
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663993/Russia-vs-Portugal
Israel vs Russia
via: Highlights
Israel 0 - 4 Russia--Europe World Cup Qualification
http://www.sportepoch.com/soccer/highlights/663996/Israel-vs-Russia